Atom, 2014-2015 (Four Counties Hockey League)

PrintAtom Consolation Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Round Robin (Feb 04-Mar 31)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1West Lorne Comets 18710140.8754090.8167-1-0WON 4
2South Kent Lightning 28611130.81325110.6946-1-1TIED 1
3Mooretown Jr. Flags Black824260.37517160.5152-4-2TIED 1
4Southwest Bullets825150.31319360.3452-5-1LOST 1
5South Kent Lightning 1817020.12512410.2261-7-0LOST 4
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AC1Feb 067:00 PMSouth Kent 12-12West LorneWest Lorne Arena
AC5Feb 074:30 PMMooretown Black2-4SouthwestGlencoe
AC2Feb 084:00 PMSouthwest0-4South Kent 2Ridgetown
AC3Feb 137:00 PMSouthwest4-7West LorneWest Lorne Arena
AC4Feb 1410:00 AMSouthwest5-3South Kent 1Ridgetown
AC6Feb 219:00 AMMooretown Black1-2South Kent 2Ridgetown
AC7Feb 2111:50 AMWest Lorne7-1South Kent 1Blenheim
AC8Feb 214:30 PMSouth Kent 14-3SouthwestGlencoe
AC9Feb 246:30 PMSouth Kent 26-0SouthwestBothwell
AC10Feb 256:40 PMSouth Kent 10-2Mooretown BlackMSC (Rink 2)
AC11Feb 278:00 PMSouth Kent 21-0West LorneWest Lorne Arena
AC13Feb 2810:40 AMSouthwest3-3Mooretown BlackMSC (Rink 2)
AC12Feb 2810:50 AMSouth Kent 23-1South Kent 1Blenheim
AC14Mar 067:00 PMMooretown Black0-1West LorneWest Lorne Arena
AC15Mar 067:30 PMSouth Kent 11-4South Kent 2Blenheim
AC16Mar 0710:50 AMWest Lorne4-1South Kent 2Blenheim
AC17Mar 0711:50 AMMooretown Black5-0South Kent 1Blenheim
AC18Mar 106:30 PMWest Lorne7-0SouthwestBothwell
AC19Mar 2110:40 AMWest Lorne2-0Mooretown BlackMSC (Rink 2)
AC20Mar 281:00 PMSouth Kent 24-4Mooretown BlackMSC (Rink 1)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AC1Feb 067:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning 12-12West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
AC5Feb 074:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Black2-4Southwest BulletsGlencoe
AC2Feb 084:00 PMSouthwest Bullets0-4South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
AC3Feb 137:00 PMSouthwest Bullets4-7West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
AC4Feb 1410:00 AMSouthwest Bullets5-3South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
AC6Feb 219:00 AMMooretown Jr. Flags Black1-2South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
AC7Feb 2111:50 AMWest Lorne Comets7-1South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
AC8Feb 214:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning 14-3Southwest BulletsGlencoe
AC9Feb 246:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning 26-0Southwest BulletsBothwell
AC10Feb 256:40 PMSouth Kent Lightning 10-2Mooretown Jr. Flags BlackMSC (Rink 2)
AC11Feb 278:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning 21-0West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
AC13Feb 2810:40 AMSouthwest Bullets3-3Mooretown Jr. Flags BlackMSC (Rink 2)
AC12Feb 2810:50 AMSouth Kent Lightning 23-1South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
AC14Mar 067:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Black0-1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
AC15Mar 067:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning 11-4South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
AC16Mar 0710:50 AMWest Lorne Comets4-1South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
AC17Mar 0711:50 AMMooretown Jr. Flags Black5-0South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
AC18Mar 106:30 PMWest Lorne Comets7-0Southwest BulletsBothwell
AC19Mar 2110:40 AMWest Lorne Comets2-0Mooretown Jr. Flags BlackMSC (Rink 2)
AC20Mar 281:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning 24-4Mooretown Jr. Flags BlackMSC (Rink 1)
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 12, 12:46 AM.
Printed from fourcountieshockey.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 12:46 AM