U9
Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags #2U9DIV2-39
MSC (Rink 1)
U9
Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags #1U9DIV1-05
MSC (Rink 1)
U11
South Kent Lightning
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU11CH06
MSC (Rink 2)
U13
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU13CON06
MSC (Rink 2)
U18
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Petrolia OilersU18CON06
Greenwood
U15
South Kent Lightning 2
@ Wallaceburg LakersU15CH04
Wallaceburg
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
U15
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1U15CON13
MSC (Rink 2)
U9
Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
@ Southwest BulletsU9DIV1-01
Glencoe
U13
South Kent Lightning 1
@ Petrolia OilersU13CH05
Greenwood
U13
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ South Kent Lightning 2U13CON07
Ridgetown
U15
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1U15CON09
MSC (Rink 2)
U13
South Kent Lightning 1
@ West Lorne CometsU13CH04
West Lorne Arena
U11
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ South Kent LightningU11CH07
Ridgetown
U11
Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
@ Southwest BulletsU11CON06
Bothwell
U15
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ South Kent Lightning 1U15CH05
Ridgetown
U18
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Southwest BulletsU18CH06
Bothwell
U18
Petrolia Oilers
@ South Kent Lightning 2U18CON07
Ridgetown
U18
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Wallaceburg LakersU18CH07
Wallaceburg
U9
Mooretown Jr. Flags #2
@ Petrolia Oilers - DU9DIV2-40
Greenwood
U9
Mooretown Jr. Flags #1
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 1U9DIV1-15
Wallaceburg
U11
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonU11CH08
Ken Houston
U9
West Lorne Comets Grey
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 2U9DIV2-41
Wallaceburg
U9
Southwest Bullets
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU9DIV1-16
Ken Houston
U18
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ South Kent Lightning 2U18CON11
Blenheim
U11
Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 2U11CON11
Wallaceburg
U18
Southwest Bullets
@ Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonU18CH10
Ken Houston
U18
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU18CH08
Ken Houston
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags #1U9DIV1-17
MSC (Rink 2)
U11
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU11CH09
MSC (Rink 2)
U11
South Kent Lightning
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU11CH10
Ken Houston
U11
West Lorne Comets
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 2U11CON07
Wallaceburg
U15
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Petrolia OilersU15CON07
Greenwood
U13
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Wallaceburg LakersU13CON04
Wallaceburg
U18
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Petrolia OilersU18CON08
Greenwood
U9
Mooretown Jr. Flags #1
@ Petrolia Oilers - CU9DIV1-18
Greenwood
U11
West Lorne Comets
@ Southwest BulletsU11CON08
Glencoe
U18
South Kent Lightning 1
@ South Kent Lightning 2U18CON15
Ridgetown
U18
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Southwest BulletsU18CH11
Glencoe
U15
Petrolia Oilers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1U15CON05
MSC (Rink 2)
U15
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
@ Petrolia OilersU15CON01
Greenwood
U13
South Kent Lightning 2
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU13CON09
MSC (Rink 2)
U13
West Lorne Comets
@ South Kent Lightning 1U13CH08
Ridgetown
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Petrolia Oilers - CU9DIV1-19
Greenwood
U11
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ South Kent LightningU11CH11
Ridgetown
U15
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2U15CON10
MSC (Rink 1)
U11
Petrolia Oilers
@ Southwest BulletsU11CON18
Bothwell
U15
South Kent Lightning 2
@ South Kent Lightning 1U15CH07
Ridgetown
U18
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Southwest BulletsU18CH12
Bothwell
U18
South Kent Lightning 2
@ South Kent Lightning 1U18CON12
Ridgetown
U18
Petrolia Oilers
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU18CON13
MSC (Rink 2)
U9
West Lorne Comets Gold
@ Southwest BulletsU9DIV1-21
Bothwell
U9
Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU9DIV1-20
Ken Houston
U11
South Kent Lightning
@ Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonU11CH12
Ken Houston
U9
West Lorne Comets White
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags #2U9DIV2-42
MSC (Rink 1)
U9
Petrolia Oilers - D
@ West Lorne Comets GreyU9DIV2-43
West Lorne Arena
U11
Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
@ West Lorne CometsU11CON12
West Lorne Arena
U13
Petrolia Oilers
@ West Lorne CometsU13CH09
West Lorne Arena
U13
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ South Kent Lightning 2U13CON10
Blenheim
U15
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ South Kent Lightning 2U15CH06
Blenheim
U15
Petrolia Oilers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2U15CON11
MSC (Rink 1)
U18
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonU18CH13
Ken Houston
U15
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU15CON08
Ken Houston
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ West Lorne Comets WhiteU9DIV2-44
West Lorne Arena
U11
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU11CH13
MSC (Rink 2)
U11
West Lorne Comets
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 1U11CON09
Wallaceburg
U11
Petrolia Oilers
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 2U11CON13
Wallaceburg
U15
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Petrolia OilersU15CON12
Greenwood
U13
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Wallaceburg LakersU13CON11
Wallaceburg
U18
South Kent Lightning 1
@ Petrolia OilersU18CON14
Greenwood
U15
South Kent Lightning 2
@ Wallaceburg LakersU15CH08
Wallaceburg
U11
Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
@ Petrolia OilersU11CON14
Greenwood
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
U13
South Kent Lightning 1
@ Petrolia OilersU13CH10
Greenwood
U13
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU13CON12
MSC (Rink 2)
U13
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ South Kent Lightning 2U13CON13
Ridgetown
U11
Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
@ Southwest BulletsU11CON15
Bothwell
U18
Southwest Bullets
@ Wallaceburg LakersU18CH14
Wallaceburg
No events for Sat, Mar 09, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 10, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 14, 2024
U15
South Kent Lightning 2
@ South Kent Lightning 1U15CH09
Ridgetown
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Southwest BulletsU9DIV1-22
Bothwell
U9
Petrolia Oilers - C
@ West Lorne Comets GoldU9DIV1-23
West Lorne Arena
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags #2U9DIV2-45
MSC (Rink 1)
U9
Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
@ West Lorne Comets GreyU9DIV2-46
West Lorne Arena
U15
South Kent Lightning 1
@ South Kent Lightning 2U15CH10
Blenheim
U18
Southwest Bullets
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU18CH15
Ken Houston
U15
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU15CON14
Ken Houston
U9
West Lorne Comets Grey
@ West Lorne Comets WhiteU9DIV2-47
West Lorne Arena
U11
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU11CH15
MSC (Rink 2)
U15
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2U15CON06
MSC (Rink 1)
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Petrolia Oilers - CU9DIV1-24
Greenwood
U9
Petrolia Oilers - D
@ Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonU9DIV2-48
Ken Houston
U11
Southwest Bullets
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 1U11CON10
Wallaceburg
U13
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU13CON14
Ken Houston
U15
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
@ Petrolia OilersU15CON15
Greenwood
U18
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU18CH05
Ken Houston
U13
South Kent Lightning 2
@ Wallaceburg LakersU13CON15
Wallaceburg
U18
South Kent Lightning 1
@ Petrolia OilersU18CON16
Greenwood
U15
South Kent Lightning 1
@ Wallaceburg LakersU15CH11
Wallaceburg
U11
West Lorne Comets
@ Petrolia OilersU11CON16
Greenwood
No events for Tue, Mar 19, 2024
U13
West Lorne Comets
@ Petrolia OilersU13CH11
Greenwood
U11
Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 1U11CON17
Walpole
U13
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Wallaceburg LakersU13CON16
Walpole
U11
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU11CH14
Ken Houston
U13
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU13CON08
Ken Houston
U13
Petrolia Oilers
@ South Kent Lightning 1U13CH06
Ridgetown
U18
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Southwest BulletsU18CH16
Bothwell
U18
South Kent Lightning 1
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU18CON10
MSC (Rink 1)
U18
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Wallaceburg LakersU18CH17
Wallaceburg
U9 Championship Tournament
Mooretown Sports Complex
U9
Petrolia Oilers - D
@ Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonU9CH01
MSC (Rink 1)
U9
Petrolia Oilers - C
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags #1U9CON01
MSC (Rink 2)
U9
Southwest Bullets
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 1U9CH02
MSC (Rink 1)
U9
Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags #2U9CON02
MSC (Rink 2)
U9
West Lorne Comets Gold
@ West Lorne Comets WhiteU9CH03
MSC (Rink 1)
U9
West Lorne Comets Grey
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU9CON03
MSC (Rink 2)
U11
South Kent Lightning
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU11CH17
Ken Houston
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Southwest BulletsU9CH04
MSC (Rink 1)
U9
Mooretown Jr. Flags #1
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 2U9CON04
MSC (Rink 2)
U9
West Lorne Comets White
@ Petrolia Oilers - DU9CH05
MSC (Rink 1)
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Petrolia Oilers - CU9CON05
MSC (Rink 2)
U11
Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
@ West Lorne CometsU11CON19
West Lorne Arena
U9
Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
@ West Lorne Comets GoldU9CH06
MSC (Rink 1)
U9
Mooretown Jr. Flags #2
@ West Lorne Comets GreyU9CON06
MSC (Rink 2)
U15
South Kent Lightning 1
@ South Kent Lightning 2U15CH12
Blenheim
U13
Petrolia Oilers
@ West Lorne CometsU13CH12
West Lorne Arena
U18
Southwest Bullets
@ Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonU18CH18
Ken Houston
U18
South Kent Lightning 2
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU18CON17
MSC (Rink 1)
U15
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU15CON17
Ken Houston
U13
South Kent Lightning 2
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU13CON17
MSC (Rink 1)
U11
South Kent Lightning
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU11CH16
MSC (Rink 2)
U15
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1U15CON16
MSC (Rink 1)
U11
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU11CH18
Ken Houston
U11
Petrolia Oilers
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 1U11CON20
Wallaceburg
U13
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU13CON18
Ken Houston
U15
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Petrolia OilersU15CON18
Greenwood
U18
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU18CH09
Ken Houston
U18
South Kent Lightning 2
@ Petrolia OilersU18CON18
Greenwood
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024