Schedule & Results (Four Counties Hockey League)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
MJNO01Oct 12 201910:00 AMMajNovWest Lorne Comets--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO03Oct 13 20193:00 PMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
MNNO04Oct 19 201910:00 AMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 2--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MJNO36Oct 19 201911:00 AMMajNovDresden Jr. Kings--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MNNO05Oct 19 201912:00 PMMinNovSouthwest Bullets--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MJNO02Oct 19 20191:00 PMMajNovSouthwest Bullets--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO06Oct 19 20193:40 PMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 2--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MJNO03Oct 20 20193:00 PMMajNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MJNO04Oct 20 20193:10 PMMajNovDresden Jr. Kings--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO08Oct 26 201910:00 AMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 2--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO07Oct 26 201910:00 AMMinNovSouthwest Bullets--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MJNO05Oct 26 201911:00 AMMajNovSouthwest Bullets--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MJNO06Oct 26 20191:00 PMMajNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO09Oct 27 20199:00 AMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--Petrolia Oilers 2Watford
MJNO07Oct 27 20193:00 PMMajNovPetrolia Oilers--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MNNO11Oct 27 20193:00 PMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 1--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO10Oct 27 20193:10 PMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 2--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MJNO08Oct 27 20194:00 PMMajNovWest Lorne Comets--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MNNO12Nov 02 201910:00 AMMinNovWallaceburg Lakers--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MNNO13Nov 02 201910:10 AMMinNovSouthwest Bullets--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MJNO09Nov 02 201911:00 AMMajNovWallaceburg Lakers--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MJNO10Nov 02 20191:00 PMMajNovPetrolia Oilers--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO14Nov 02 20191:00 PMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 2--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO15Nov 02 20193:30 PMMinNovDresden Jr. Kings--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MNNO17Nov 03 20193:00 PMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO16Nov 03 20194:30 PMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 1--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MJNO11Nov 09 20199:20 AMMajNovWest Lorne Comets--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO18Nov 09 20199:20 AMMinNovWest Lorne Comets--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MJNO12Nov 09 201910:10 AMMajNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MJNO13Nov 09 201911:00 AMMajNovDresden Jr. Kings--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MNNO19Nov 09 20192:30 PMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 1--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MNNO20Nov 10 201910:10 AMMinNovSouthwest Bullets--Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
MNNO21Nov 10 20193:00 PMMinNovWallaceburg Lakers--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MJNO14Nov 10 20193:10 PMMajNovWest Lorne Comets--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO22Nov 16 20198:00 AMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 1--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
MJNO15Nov 16 20199:20 AMMajNovPetrolia Oilers--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO23Nov 16 201910:00 AMMinNovSouthwest Bullets--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MJNO16Nov 16 201911:00 AMMajNovSouthwest Bullets--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MNNO24Nov 16 20191:00 PMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 2--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MJNO17Nov 16 20191:40 PMMajNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO25Nov 17 201910:10 AMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
MJNO19Nov 17 20193:00 PMMajNovWest Lorne Comets--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MNNO26Nov 17 20193:00 PMMinNovWallaceburg Lakers--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO27Nov 23 20199:20 AMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 2--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO28Nov 23 20199:30 AMMinNovDresden Jr. Kings--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
MJNO18Nov 23 201910:10 AMMajNovSouthwest Bullets--Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MJNO20Nov 23 201911:00 AMMajNovWallaceburg Lakers--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MJNO21Nov 23 20191:00 PMMajNovDresden Jr. Kings--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO29Nov 23 20192:30 PMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 2--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MNNO30Nov 24 201911:30 AMMinNovWest Lorne Comets--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO32Nov 24 20193:00 PMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 1--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MNNO31Nov 24 20193:10 PMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MJNO22Nov 24 20193:10 PMMajNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
AT48Nov 29 20196:10 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
MNNO33Nov 30 20199:20 AMMinNovSouthwest Bullets--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MJNO24Nov 30 20199:20 AMMajNovSouthwest Bullets--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO34Nov 30 20199:30 AMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
MJNO25Nov 30 201910:10 AMMajNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MNNO35Nov 30 20194:30 PMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MJNO26Nov 30 20195:30 PMMajNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO36Dec 01 201910:10 AMMinNovWest Lorne Comets--Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
MJNO27Dec 01 20194:40 PMMajNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MJNO28Dec 07 201910:10 AMMajNovWest Lorne Comets--Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MNNO37Dec 07 201910:10 AMMinNovWest Lorne Comets--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
MNNO38Dec 08 201910:25 AMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 2--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO39Dec 08 201910:25 AMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 1--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MJNO29Dec 08 20193:00 PMMajNovPetrolia Oilers--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
AT61Dec 08 20195:40 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Southwest BulletsGlencoe
AT100Dec 12 20195:00 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MJNO30Dec 13 20196:00 PMMajNovSouthwest Bullets--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
PW59Dec 13 20197:10 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Southwest Bullets BlueBothwell
AT70Dec 13 20197:10 PMATOPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
MG56Dec 13 20198:30 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Southwest BulletsBothwell
MNNO40Dec 14 20198:00 AMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 2--Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
MJNO31Dec 14 20199:20 AMMajNovDresden Jr. Kings--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO41Dec 14 20199:30 AMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 2--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
AT64Dec 14 201910:00 AMATOPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
AT62Dec 14 201910:00 AMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
PW60Dec 14 201911:10 AMPWSouthwest Bullets Blue Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MNNO42Dec 14 20191:00 PMMinNovWallaceburg Lakers--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BT56Dec 14 20196:00 PMBANWest Lorne Comets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BT57Dec 14 20196:30 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MG58Dec 14 20198:00 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MNNO43Dec 15 201911:30 AMMinNovWallaceburg Lakers--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
PW61Dec 15 20191:45 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MJNO32Dec 15 20193:10 PMMajNovPetrolia Oilers--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MJNO33Dec 15 20194:00 PMMajNovWallaceburg Lakers--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
AT01Dec 15 20195:00 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
BT58Dec 15 20195:30 PMBANSouthwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MG60Dec 16 20198:40 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings White Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG61Dec 18 20199:10 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
AT65Dec 20 20196:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
AT66Dec 20 20196:00 PMATOPetrolia Oilers Southwest BulletsBothwell
PW99Dec 20 20197:10 PMPWSouthwest Bullets Blue Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
BT77Dec 20 20198:30 PMBANSouthwest Bullets South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
MNNO44Dec 21 20199:20 AMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MJNO34Dec 21 20199:20 AMMajNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO45Dec 21 201910:00 AMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 1--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
AT67Dec 21 201910:00 AMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MJNO35Dec 21 201910:10 AMMajNovDresden Jr. Kings--Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MNNO46Dec 21 201910:10 AMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 2--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO47Dec 21 201911:10 AMMinNovSouthwest Bullets--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
PW92Dec 21 201912:25 PMPWSouthwest Bullets White Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MNNO48Dec 21 20191:00 PMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 1--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
PW15Dec 21 20191:40 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
AT68Dec 21 20192:20 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
AT69Dec 21 20192:45 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
BT59Dec 21 20193:05 PMBANSouthwest Bullets West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MG43Dec 21 20194:35 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
PW63Dec 21 20194:40 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
BT61Dec 21 20197:30 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning 1 South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MG62Dec 21 20198:00 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MG63Dec 21 20198:05 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
MNNO52Dec 22 20199:00 AMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 1--Petrolia Oilers 2Watford
MJNO37Dec 22 201911:35 AMMajNovWallaceburg Lakers--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO49Dec 22 201911:35 AMMinNovWallaceburg Lakers--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
AT71Dec 22 201912:50 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White Southwest BulletsGlencoe
PW91Dec 22 20191:45 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
PW64Dec 22 20192:00 PMPWSouthwest Bullets White Southwest Bullets BlueGlencoe
AT11Dec 22 20193:40 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
MNNO02TBADec 22 20194:00 PMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
BT62Dec 22 20194:30 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Southwest BulletsGlencoe
PW100Dec 22 20194:50 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BT63Dec 22 20195:30 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MG64Dec 22 20196:00 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers Southwest BulletsGlencoe
BT64Dec 22 20196:10 PMBANPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MG65Dec 22 20196:30 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MG66Dec 22 20197:30 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 South Kent LightningRidgetown
PW97Dec 27 20197:10 PMPWPetrolia Oilers Southwest Bullets BlueBothwell
MG69Dec 27 20198:30 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning Southwest BulletsBothwell
MNNO50Dec 28 20199:30 AMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
AT72Dec 28 201910:00 AMATOPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
PW66Dec 28 201911:10 AMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MNNO51Dec 28 201912:25 PMMinNovWest Lorne Comets--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MJNO23Dec 28 20191:00 PMMajNovWallaceburg Lakers--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
AT78Dec 28 20192:20 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
AT73Dec 28 20192:45 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
PW67Dec 28 20193:00 PMPWSouthwest Bullets White Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
BT65Dec 28 20193:05 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BT66Dec 28 20196:30 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MG67Dec 28 20196:30 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MG68Dec 28 20198:00 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MNNO53Dec 29 201911:30 AMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
PW68Dec 29 20191:45 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
AT79Dec 29 20192:40 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
PW70Dec 29 20194:20 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Southwest Bullets WhiteGlencoe
PW85Dec 29 20194:50 PMPWPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AT75Dec 29 20195:00 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
BT71Dec 29 20195:30 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BT67Dec 29 20195:40 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers Southwest BulletsGlencoe
BT68Dec 29 20196:10 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MG89Dec 29 20199:10 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
PW69Dec 30 20197:20 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
AT76Jan 03 20206:00 PMATOPetrolia Oilers Southwest BulletsBothwell
PW65Jan 03 20207:10 PMPWPetrolia Oilers Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
BT74Jan 03 20208:30 PMBANPetrolia Oilers Southwest BulletsBothwell
MNNO54Jan 04 20209:20 AMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MJNO38Jan 04 20209:20 AMMajNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AT77Jan 04 202010:00 AMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
PW71Jan 04 202011:10 AMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MNNO55Jan 04 20201:00 PMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 2--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MJNO39Jan 04 20201:00 PMMajNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
AT50Jan 04 20202:45 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
PW72Jan 04 20205:15 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BT70Jan 04 20206:00 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BT69Jan 04 20206:30 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MG70Jan 04 20208:00 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
PW73Jan 05 20201:45 PMPWPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO57Jan 05 20203:00 PMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 1--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO56Jan 05 20203:10 PMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
PW74Jan 05 20204:50 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AT81Jan 05 20205:00 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
BT72Jan 05 20205:30 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
BT73Jan 05 20205:40 PMBANWest Lorne Comets Southwest BulletsGlencoe
PW75Jan 05 20206:10 PMPWSouthwest Bullets White Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
BT60Jan 05 20207:00 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG44Jan 05 20209:10 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
AT82Jan 06 20206:10 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG72Jan 06 20208:40 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BT42Jan 07 20207:05 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 2 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MG57Jan 07 20208:20 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MG73Jan 08 20209:10 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
MJNO40Jan 10 20206:00 PMMajNovPetrolia Oilers--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
AT83Jan 10 20206:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 Southwest BulletsBothwell
MNNO58Jan 11 20209:30 AMMinNovSouthwest Bullets--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
MNNO59Jan 11 202010:00 AMMinNovDresden Jr. Kings--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MJNO41Jan 11 202010:10 AMMajNovWallaceburg Lakers--Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MJNO42Jan 11 202011:00 AMMajNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
PW76Jan 11 202011:10 AMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
AT84Jan 11 20201:10 PMATOSouthwest Bullets South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
AT86Jan 11 20202:45 PMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MG74Jan 11 20204:35 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
PW77Jan 11 20204:40 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
PW78Jan 11 20205:15 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BT75Jan 11 20206:00 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BT76Jan 11 20206:30 PMBANWest Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MG75Jan 11 20206:30 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MG76Jan 11 20208:05 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
MNNO60Jan 12 202010:10 AMMinNovDresden Jr. Kings--Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
PW79Jan 12 20201:45 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO61Jan 12 20202:00 PMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 2--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO62Jan 12 20203:00 PMMinNovWest Lorne Comets--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
AT80Jan 12 20203:40 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
PW81Jan 12 20204:50 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AT87Jan 12 20205:00 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
BT90TBAJan 12 20206:10 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BT78Jan 12 20206:10 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 2 South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
PW82Jan 12 20206:15 PMPWPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
BT14Jan 12 20207:30 PMBANPetrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
AT88Jan 13 20206:10 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG77Jan 13 20208:40 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BT16Jan 14 20207:05 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MG87Jan 14 20208:20 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings White West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
AT89Jan 17 20206:00 PMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon Southwest BulletsBothwell
PW98Jan 17 20207:10 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
BT48Jan 17 20208:30 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning 2 Southwest BulletsBothwell
MNNO63Jan 18 20209:20 AMMinNovDresden Jr. Kings--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AT90Jan 18 202010:00 AMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MNNO64Jan 18 202010:10 AMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 1--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
PW83Jan 18 202011:10 AMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
AT91Jan 18 20201:10 PMATOSouthwest Bullets South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
AT92Jan 18 20202:20 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
AT93Jan 18 20204:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MG78Jan 18 20204:35 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
PW84Jan 18 20205:15 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BT80Jan 18 20206:30 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BT79Jan 18 20206:30 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning 1 Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
BT81Jan 18 20207:30 PMBANWest Lorne Comets South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MG79Jan 18 20208:00 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MG80Jan 18 20208:05 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
MNNO65Jan 19 202010:10 AMMinNovSouthwest Bullets--Petrolia Oilers 2Watford
MNNO66Jan 19 20203:00 PMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 1--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
AT94Jan 19 20203:40 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
MNNO67Jan 19 20204:00 PMMinNovWest Lorne Comets--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
PW86Jan 19 20204:50 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 2 South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
AT95Jan 19 20205:00 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
BT82Jan 19 20205:40 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings Southwest BulletsGlencoe
BT83Jan 19 20206:10 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning 2 South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
MG88Jan 19 20206:30 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
AT96Jan 20 20206:10 PMATOSouthwest Bullets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
PW87Jan 20 20207:20 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG82Jan 20 20208:40 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG83Jan 22 20209:10 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
AT63Jan 24 20206:00 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
AT97Jan 24 20206:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
AT98Jan 25 202010:00 AMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MNNO68Jan 25 202010:10 AMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
PW88Jan 25 202011:10 AMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
AT99Jan 25 20201:10 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
BT84Jan 25 20203:05 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
PW89Jan 25 20204:40 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
AT04Jan 25 20206:00 PMATOSouthwest Bullets Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
BT85Jan 25 20206:30 PMBANPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BT86Jan 25 20207:30 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MG84Jan 25 20208:00 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MNNO01TBAJan 26 20203:00 PMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
AT74Jan 26 20203:40 PMATOSouthwest Bullets Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
BT87Jan 26 20205:30 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
BT88Jan 26 20206:10 PMBANSouthwest Bullets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
PW80Jan 26 20206:10 PMPWSouthwest Bullets White South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
MG85Jan 26 20206:30 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MG81Jan 26 20207:30 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets South Kent LightningRidgetown
MG86Jan 26 20209:10 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
MNNO69Feb 01 20208:00 AMMinNovDresden Jr. Kings--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
MNNO70Feb 01 20209:20 AMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 1--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO71Feb 01 20201:00 PMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO72Feb 02 202010:10 AMMinNovWallaceburg Lakers--Petrolia Oilers 2Watford
MNNO73Feb 02 20202:00 PMMinNovDresden Jr. Kings--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO74Feb 08 20209:20 AMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 1--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO75Feb 08 202010:10 AMMinNovDresden Jr. Kings--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO76Feb 08 20201:00 PMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 2--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO77Feb 09 202010:10 AMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 1--Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
MNNO78Feb 09 20203:00 PMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 2--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO79Feb 15 20209:30 AMMinNovWest Lorne Comets--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
MNNO80Feb 23 202010:10 AMMinNovSouth Kent Lightning 1--Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
MNNO81Feb 23 20202:00 PMMinNovWest Lorne Comets--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO82Feb 29 20208:00 AMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 2--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
MNNO83Feb 29 20201:00 PMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 1--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO84Mar 01 202010:25 AMMinNovWallaceburg Lakers--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO85Mar 01 20202:00 PMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 1--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO86Mar 07 20209:20 AMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 2--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO87Mar 07 20201:00 PMMinNovDresden Jr. Kings--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO88Mar 08 202010:10 AMMinNovWallaceburg Lakers--Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
MNNO89Mar 14 20209:30 AMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 1--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
MNNO90Mar 14 20201:00 PMMinNovMooretown Jr. Flags 2--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO91Mar 28 20207:00 AMMinNovPetrolia Oilers 2--Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
Printed from fourcountieshockey.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 12:33 AM