Schedule & Results (Four Counties Hockey League)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 27, 9:07 AM, Next Update: Jan 27, 9:12 AM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
U18-02Oct 17 20213:00 PMU18Mooretown Jr. Flags West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U9-08Oct 29 20216:00 PMU9South Kent Lightning--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U9-09Oct 30 202111:00 AMU9Wallaceburg Lakers--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U9-11Oct 31 202111:25 AMU9Wallaceburg Lakers--Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U9-12Nov 06 202111:00 AMU9Mooretown Jr. Flags--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U9-13Nov 07 20212:00 PMU9Mooretown Jr. Flags--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U9-14Nov 10 20216:00 PMU9Southwest Bullets--South Kent LightningBlenheim
U9-15Nov 13 202110:00 AMU9Mooretown Jr. Flags--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U9-16Nov 13 202112:00 PMU9Wallaceburg Lakers--South Kent LightningBlenheim
U9-17Nov 14 202111:25 AMU9South Kent Lightning--Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U9-18Nov 14 20212:00 PMU9West Lorne Comets--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U9-19Nov 19 20216:00 PMU9Southwest Bullets--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U9-20Nov 20 202111:00 AMU9South Kent Lightning--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U9-21Nov 21 20212:00 PMU9Wallaceburg Lakers--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U803Nov 21 20213:00 PMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 1--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
U804Nov 21 20213:00 PMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 2--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
U9-25Nov 27 202111:00 AMU9Wallaceburg Lakers--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U9-26Nov 28 202111:25 AMU9Dresden Jr. Kings--Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U9-27Nov 28 20212:00 PMU9South Kent Lightning--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U9-33Dec 01 20216:00 PMU9Southwest Bullets--South Kent LightningBlenheim
U805Dec 03 20216:00 PMU8South Kent Lightning 1--Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
U807Dec 04 20219:00 AMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 1--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U9-28Dec 04 202111:00 AMU9Southwest Bullets--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U808Dec 05 202110:25 AMU8Petrolia Oilers 2--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U809Dec 05 202110:25 AMU8Petrolia Oilers 1--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U9-29Dec 05 202111:25 AMU9West Lorne Comets--Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U9-31Dec 05 20212:00 PMU9Dresden Jr. Kings--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U813Dec 11 20219:00 AMU8Southwest Bullets--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U9-32Dec 11 202111:00 AMU9Dresden Jr. Kings--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U9-51Dec 11 20212:40 PMU9Mooretown Jr. Flags--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U815Dec 12 202110:25 AMU8West Lorne Comets--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U814Dec 12 202110:25 AMU8Dresden Jr. Kings--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U9-34Dec 12 20212:00 PMU9Wallaceburg Lakers--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U816Dec 12 20213:00 PMU8Petrolia Oilers 1--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
U817Dec 12 20213:00 PMU8Petrolia Oilers 2--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
U819Dec 13 20216:00 PMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 2--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
U818Dec 13 20216:00 PMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 1--Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
U820Dec 14 20216:30 PMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 2--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U821Dec 15 20216:00 PMU8Dresden Jr. Kings--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U822Dec 18 20219:00 AMU8South Kent Lightning 2--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U9-35Dec 18 202110:00 AMU9West Lorne Comets--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U823Dec 18 202111:00 AMU8Southwest Bullets--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U9-10Dec 18 202112:00 PMU9Mooretown Jr. Flags--South Kent LightningBlenheim
U824Dec 19 202110:25 AMU8South Kent Lightning 2--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U825Dec 19 202110:25 AMU8South Kent Lightning 1--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U9-37Dec 19 202111:25 AMU9South Kent Lightning--Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U826Dec 19 20211:00 PMU8Petrolia Oilers 1--Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
U827Dec 19 20211:00 PMU8Petrolia Oilers 2--Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
U9-39Dec 19 20212:00 PMU9West Lorne Comets--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U9-38Dec 19 20212:00 PMU9Dresden Jr. Kings--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U828Dec 22 20216:00 PMU8Petrolia Oilers 1--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U829Dec 23 20216:10 PMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 1--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U830Jan 02 202210:15 AMU8Southwest Bullets--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U9-40Jan 02 202211:15 AMU9Wallaceburg Lakers--Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U9-30Jan 02 20222:00 PMU9South Kent Lightning--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U15-37Jan 02 20225:15 PMU15Petrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U831Jan 04 20226:30 PMU8South Kent Lightning 1--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U9-03Jan 05 20226:00 PMU9Dresden Jr. Kings--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U11-41Jan 06 20226:10 PMU11Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U11-48Jan 06 20227:00 PMU11Petrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
U13-46Jan 06 20227:20 PMU13Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U18-50Jan 06 20228:00 PMU18Mooretown Jr. Flags South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
U833Jan 07 20226:00 PMU8Dresden Jr. Kings--Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
U832Jan 07 20226:00 PMU8Southwest Bullets--Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
U11-69Jan 07 20227:00 PMU11Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
U18-53Jan 07 20228:05 PMU18Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U834Jan 08 20229:00 AMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 2--Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
U835Jan 08 20229:00 AMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 1--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
U836Jan 08 202211:00 AMU8West Lorne Comets--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U9-41Jan 08 202211:00 AMU9Dresden Jr. Kings--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U11-68Jan 08 202212:00 PMU11South Kent Lightning 2 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U11-70Jan 08 20223:40 PMU11Wallaceburg Lakers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
U13-40Jan 08 20225:00 PMU13South Kent Lightning Petrolia OilersGreenwood
U15-40Jan 08 20226:00 PMU15Wallaceburg Lakers Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U838Jan 09 202210:25 AMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 1--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U837Jan 09 202210:25 AMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 2--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U9-43Jan 09 20222:00 PMU9Dresden Jr. Kings--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U9-42Jan 09 20222:00 PMU9South Kent Lightning--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U840Jan 09 20223:00 PMU8South Kent Lightning 1--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
U839Jan 09 20223:00 PMU8South Kent Lightning 2--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
U11-72Jan 09 20224:00 PMU11Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
U875Jan 09 20224:10 PMU8Dresden Jr. Kings--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
U11-71Jan 09 20224:30 PMU11South Kent Lightning 1 Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11-73Jan 09 20225:00 PMU11Petrolia Oilers Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U871Jan 10 20226:20 PMU8Southwest Bullets--Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
U15-43Jan 10 20227:30 PMU15Southwest Bullets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
U15-48Jan 10 20228:00 PMU15Dresden Jr. Kings South Kent LightningBlenheim
U11-74Jan 11 20226:10 PMU11South Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
U13-49Jan 11 20227:20 PMU13Dresden Jr. Kings White Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
U15-44Jan 11 20228:40 PMU15Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U9-22Jan 12 20226:00 PMU9Dresden Jr. Kings--South Kent LightningBlenheim
U13-50Jan 12 20227:00 PMU13Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
U9-24Jan 12 20227:00 PMU9Mooretown Jr. Flags--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U15-10Jan 13 20226:20 PMU15South Kent Lightning Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U11-46Jan 13 20227:00 PMU11South Kent Lightning 2 South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
U18-54Jan 13 20227:30 PMU18Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U18-47Jan 13 20227:50 PMU18South Kent Lightning 1 Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U13-48Jan 13 20228:10 PMU13Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 South Kent LightningRidgetown
U11-36Jan 14 20226:10 PMU11Dresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U18-60Jan 14 20227:00 PMU18Petrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
U13-51Jan 14 20227:20 PMU13Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U18-62Jan 14 20228:30 PMU18Dresden Jr. Kings White South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
U13-52Jan 14 20228:35 PMU13Wallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U843Jan 15 202210:00 AMU8Dresden Jr. Kings--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U9-44Jan 15 202211:00 AMU9Southwest Bullets--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U13-53Jan 15 202211:15 AMU13Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
U11-75Jan 15 202212:00 PMU11South Kent Lightning 1 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U13-54Jan 15 202212:25 PMU13Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
U15-45Jan 15 20221:40 PMU15Mooretown Jr. Flags Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U18-56Jan 15 20223:30 PMU18Petrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
U11-76Jan 15 20225:10 PMU11Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
U18-58Jan 15 20226:00 PMU18Dresden Jr. Kings White Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
U844Jan 16 202210:25 AMU8Southwest Bullets--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U845Jan 16 202210:25 AMU8Dresden Jr. Kings--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U9-46Jan 16 20222:00 PMU9Mooretown Jr. Flags--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U9-47Jan 16 20222:00 PMU9South Kent Lightning--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U846Jan 16 20223:00 PMU8Petrolia Oilers 2--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
U847Jan 16 20223:00 PMU8Petrolia Oilers 1--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
U11-78Jan 16 20224:00 PMU11Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
U11-79Jan 16 20225:00 PMU11Wallaceburg Lakers Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U13-55Jan 16 20225:40 PMU13Petrolia Oilers Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U18-61Jan 16 20228:30 PMU18Mooretown Jr. Flags Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U15-46Jan 17 20228:00 PMU15Petrolia Oilers South Kent LightningBlenheim
U9-49Jan 19 20226:00 PMU9West Lorne Comets--South Kent LightningBlenheim
U13-56Jan 19 20227:00 PMU13Dresden Jr. Kings White Petrolia OilersGreenwood
U15-42Jan 19 20228:00 PMU15Wallaceburg Lakers Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U15-15Jan 20 20226:10 PMU15Southwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U11-80Jan 20 20227:10 PMU11Southwest Bullets South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
U18-49Jan 20 20228:20 PMU18Dresden Jr. Kings White South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
U849Jan 21 20226:00 PMU8West Lorne Comets--Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
U848Jan 21 20226:00 PMU8Dresden Jr. Kings--Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
U9-48Jan 21 20226:00 PMU9Mooretown Jr. Flags--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U11-66Jan 21 20226:10 PMU11Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U13-57Jan 21 20227:20 PMU13Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U18-55Jan 21 20228:00 PMU18Wallaceburg Lakers South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
U15-16Jan 21 20228:30 PMU15Dresden Jr. Kings Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U850Jan 22 20229:00 AMU8West Lorne Comets--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U886Jan 22 20229:00 AMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 1--Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
U13-58Jan 22 202210:00 AMU13Petrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
U9-23Jan 22 202211:15 AMU9Southwest Bullets--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U11-81Jan 22 20223:40 PMU11West Lorne Comets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
U15-29Jan 22 20223:50 PMU15South Kent Lightning Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U18-63Jan 22 20226:00 PMU18South Kent Lightning 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
U854Jan 23 202212:30 PMU8South Kent Lightning 1--Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
U853Jan 23 202212:30 PMU8South Kent Lightning 2--Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
U852Jan 23 20221:00 PMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 2--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U11-82Jan 23 20221:35 PMU11Dresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U9-50Jan 23 20222:00 PMU9West Lorne Comets--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U11-84Jan 23 20224:00 PMU11Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
U11-83Jan 23 20224:30 PMU11South Kent Lightning 2 Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11-85Jan 23 20225:00 PMU11West Lorne Comets Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U18-65Jan 23 20225:15 PMU18Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
U13-59Jan 23 20225:40 PMU13Dresden Jr. Kings White Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U15-50Jan 23 20226:15 PMU15South Kent Lightning Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U15-49Jan 23 20227:00 PMU15Mooretown Jr. Flags Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U18-66Jan 23 20228:30 PMU18South Kent Lightning 2 Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U15-51Jan 24 20227:00 PMU15Mooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia OilersGreenwood
U15-52Jan 24 20228:00 PMU15Wallaceburg Lakers South Kent LightningBlenheim
U18-67Jan 24 20228:30 PMU18Mooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia OilersGreenwood
U9-53Jan 26 20226:00 PMU9Dresden Jr. Kings--South Kent LightningBlenheim
U855Jan 26 20226:00 PMU8Petrolia Oilers 2--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U13-30Jan 27 20226:20 PMU13Dresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U11-87Jan 27 20227:00 PMU11Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
U18-59Jan 27 20227:30 PMU18South Kent Lightning 2 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U9-45Jan 28 20226:00 PMU9Mooretown Jr. Flags--South Kent LightningRidgetown
U9-52Jan 28 20226:00 PMU9Wallaceburg Lakers--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U857Jan 28 20226:00 PMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 2--Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
U856Jan 28 20226:00 PMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 1--Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
U11-86Jan 28 20227:00 PMU11Dresden Jr. Kings White South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
U13-60Jan 28 20227:20 PMU13Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U18-64Jan 28 20228:00 PMU18West Lorne Comets South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
U18-68Jan 28 20228:35 PMU18Wallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U858Jan 29 20229:00 AMU8South Kent Lightning 1--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U13-61Jan 29 202210:00 AMU13South Kent Lightning Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
U859Jan 29 202211:00 AMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 1--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U11-32Jan 29 202212:00 PMU11Southwest Bullets West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U11-77Jan 29 20221:30 PMU11Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U15-41Jan 29 20223:00 PMU15South Kent Lightning Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U8104Jan 29 20225:10 PMU8West Lorne Comets--Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
U18-15Jan 29 20226:00 PMU18West Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
U15-36Jan 29 20226:20 PMU15Wallaceburg Lakers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
U861Jan 30 202210:25 AMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 2--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U9-36Jan 30 202212:30 PMU9Southwest Bullets--Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U11-88Jan 30 20221:35 PMU11South Kent Lightning 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U9-54Jan 30 20222:00 PMU9West Lorne Comets--Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U863Jan 30 20223:00 PMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 1--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
U862Jan 30 20223:00 PMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 2--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
U11-89Jan 30 20224:00 PMU11Wallaceburg Lakers Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
U11-90Jan 30 20225:00 PMU11Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U18-70Jan 30 20225:15 PMU18Mooretown Jr. Flags Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
U13-62Jan 30 20225:40 PMU13Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U18-72Jan 30 20226:20 PMU18South Kent Lightning 1 South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
U15-53Jan 30 20227:00 PMU15Dresden Jr. Kings Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U18-71Jan 30 20228:30 PMU18Dresden Jr. Kings White Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U865Feb 04 20226:00 PMU8West Lorne Comets--Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
U864Feb 04 20226:00 PMU8Southwest Bullets--Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
U879Feb 05 202210:00 AMU8Petrolia Oilers 1--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U868Feb 05 202211:00 AMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 1--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U870Feb 06 20223:00 PMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 2--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
U869Feb 06 20223:00 PMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 1--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
U842Feb 07 20226:00 PMU8Southwest Bullets--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
U872Feb 12 20229:00 AMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 1--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U873Feb 12 202210:00 AMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 2--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U874Feb 12 202211:00 AMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 2--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U810Feb 13 20223:00 PMU8Southwest Bullets--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
U841Feb 13 20223:00 PMU8Dresden Jr. Kings--Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
U811Feb 13 20224:00 PMU8West Lorne Comets--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
U812Feb 15 20226:30 PMU8South Kent Lightning 2--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U876Feb 16 20226:00 PMU8South Kent Lightning 1--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U866Feb 19 20229:00 AMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 2--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U877Feb 20 202210:25 AMU8West Lorne Comets--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U806Feb 25 20226:00 PMU8South Kent Lightning 2--Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
U878Feb 26 20229:00 AMU8Petrolia Oilers 1--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U867Feb 26 202210:00 AMU8Petrolia Oilers 2--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U880Feb 26 202211:00 AMU8South Kent Lightning 2--Southwest BulletsGlencoe
U882Feb 27 20223:00 PMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 1--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
U881Feb 27 20223:00 PMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 2--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
U883Feb 28 20227:00 PMU8South Kent Lightning 1--Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
U884Feb 28 20227:00 PMU8South Kent Lightning 2--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
U885Mar 01 20226:30 PMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 1--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U851Mar 04 20226:00 PMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 2--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
U887Mar 05 20229:00 AMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 2--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U888Mar 05 202210:00 AMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 1--West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U890Mar 05 20223:40 PMU8South Kent Lightning 1--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
U889Mar 05 20223:40 PMU8South Kent Lightning 2--Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
U891Mar 06 20221:00 PMU8Petrolia Oilers 2--Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
U892Mar 06 20221:00 PMU8Petrolia Oilers 1--Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
U894Mar 06 20223:00 PMU8Southwest Bullets--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
U893Mar 06 20223:00 PMU8West Lorne Comets--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
U895Mar 12 20229:00 AMU8Petrolia Oilers 2--Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U896Mar 13 202210:25 AMU8Petrolia Oilers 1--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U897Mar 13 202210:25 AMU8Petrolia Oilers 2--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U898Mar 18 20226:00 PMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 2--Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
U899Mar 18 20226:00 PMU8Mooretown Jr. Flags 1--Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
U8101Mar 19 20222:20 PMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 1--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
U8100Mar 19 20222:20 PMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 2--Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
U8103Mar 20 202210:25 AMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 2--Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
U8102Mar 20 202210:25 AMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 1--Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
U860Mar 20 20223:00 PMU8West Lorne Comets--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
U8105Mar 20 20223:00 PMU8Dresden Jr. Kings--South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
U8107Mar 23 20226:00 PMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 1--Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
U8106Mar 23 20226:00 PMU8Wallaceburg Lakers 2--Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
U8109Mar 27 20221:00 PMU8Petrolia Oilers 2--Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
U8108Mar 27 20221:00 PMU8Petrolia Oilers 1--Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
U8110Mar 27 20223:00 PMU8Dresden Jr. Kings--South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 27, 9:07 AM, Next Update: Jan 27, 9:12 AM
Printed from fourcountieshockey.ca on Thursday, January 27, 2022 at 9:09 AM