Group Calendar, Atom, 2019-2020 (Four Counties Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
3:40 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
5:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers 2
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
6:10 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [AT96]
7:00 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Ridgetown [AT91]
6:00 PM
South Kent Lightning 1
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Ridgetown [AT97]
6:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
6:10 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
10:00 AM
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
1:10 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers 2
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Blenheim [AT99]
6:00 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
1:45 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
3:40 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
2:20 PM
South Kent Lightning 1
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Wallaceburg [ATCH03]
02030405060708
5:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Wallaceburg [ATCH04]
6:55 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
MSC (Rink 2) [ATCO01]
6:00 PM
South Kent Lightning 1
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Ridgetown [ATCH02]
1:10 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Blenheim [ATCH06]
2:20 PM
South Kent Lightning 2
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Wallaceburg [ATCH07]
2:45 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
MSC (Rink 2) [ATCO02]
09101112131415
3:40 PM
South Kent Lightning 2
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Wallaceburg [ATCH08]
6:10 PM
South Kent Lightning 1
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Ken Houston [ATCH09]
6:10 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [ATCO03]
7:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Wallaceburg [ATCH10]
5:10 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Ken Houston [ATCH11]
6:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Ridgetown [ATCH12]
6:10 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
MSC (Rink 1) [ATCO04]
9:00 AM
South Kent Lightning 1
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Ken Houston [ATCH13]
10:05 AM
South Kent Lightning 2
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Ken Houston [ATCH14]
2:45 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
MSC (Rink 2) [ATCO05]
16171819202122
5:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Ken Houston [ATCH15]
6:10 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [ATCO06]
6:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Ridgetown [ATCH16]
9:45 AM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
MSC (Rink 2) [ATCO07]
10:00 AM
South Kent Lightning 2
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Ken Houston [ATCH17]
23242526272829
3:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers 2
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Blenheim [ATCH19]
3:40 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Wallaceburg [ATCH18]
6:10 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [ATCO08]
5:30 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers 2
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Ken Houston [ATCH20]
6:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [ATCO09]
10:00 AM
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Ken Houston [ATCH22]
4:00 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
MSC (Rink 2) [ATCO10]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
3:40 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Wallaceburg [ATCH23]
6:10 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers 2
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Ridgetown [ATCH21]
6:10 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [ATCO11]
7:30 PM
South Kent Lightning 2
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Ridgetown [ATCH05]
7:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Ken Houston [ATCH01TBA]
5:50 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers 2
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Wallaceburg [ATCH30TBA]
6:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Ridgetown [ATCH24]
7:10 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
MSC (Rink 1) [ATCO12]
1:10 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Blenheim [ATCH25]
2:45 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
MSC (Rink 2) [ATCO13]
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 26, 4:27 AM, Next Update: Feb 26, 4:32 AM
Printed from fourcountieshockey.ca on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 4:28 AM