Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (Four Counties Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
PW01Sep 28 20195:15 PMPWPetrolia Oilers3-4Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BT03Sep 28 20196:00 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 17-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BT02Sep 28 20196:30 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers1-5Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MG01Sep 28 20198:05 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets3-7Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
PW02Sep 29 20194:50 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White6-0South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
BT04Sep 29 20195:30 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings6-1Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
BT05Sep 29 20196:10 PMBANWest Lorne Comets3-1South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
MG03Sep 29 20197:30 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets2-5South Kent LightningRidgetown
AT02Oct 04 20196:00 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 20-5South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
PW03Oct 04 20197:10 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 21-12Southwest Bullets BlueBothwell
MG04Oct 04 20198:30 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 19-4Southwest BulletsBothwell
AT03Oct 05 201910:00 AMATOSouth Kent Lightning 22-1Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
PW04Oct 05 201911:10 AMPWWallaceburg Lakers1-9Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
AT05Oct 05 20191:10 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 11-6South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
BT06Oct 05 20193:05 PMBANPetrolia Oilers2-8West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MG05Oct 05 20194:35 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags0-3West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
PW05Oct 05 20195:15 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 10-1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BT07Oct 05 20196:30 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning 25-3Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MG07Oct 05 20198:00 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 24-6Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
PW06Oct 06 20191:45 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon2-2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
PW07Oct 06 20194:50 PMPWSouthwest Bullets Blue4-0South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
BT08Oct 06 20195:30 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 22-4Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
PW08Oct 06 20195:40 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White4-8Southwest Bullets WhiteGlencoe
BT09Oct 06 20196:10 PMBANSouthwest Bullets3-0South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
BT89Oct 06 20196:30 PMBANPetrolia Oilers2-6Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MG08Oct 06 20197:30 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon2-3South Kent LightningRidgetown
BT10Oct 06 20197:40 PMBANWest Lorne Comets3-3Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AT06Oct 07 20196:10 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White13-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG09Oct 09 20199:10 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets2-6Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
AT07Oct 11 20197:10 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White9-0Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
PW09Oct 11 20197:10 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 10-15Southwest Bullets BlueBothwell
AT08Oct 12 20191:10 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 21-0South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
AT09Oct 12 20192:45 PMATOSouthwest Bullets2-6Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
AT10Oct 12 20194:00 PMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon5-1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MG10Oct 12 20194:35 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers4-3West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
PW10Oct 12 20195:15 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White6-0Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BT12Oct 12 20196:30 PMBANSouthwest Bullets4-1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BT11Oct 12 20196:30 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 10-4Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
BT13Oct 12 20197:30 PMBANWest Lorne Comets6-1South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MG11Oct 12 20198:00 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags1-6Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
PW11Oct 13 20191:45 PMPWSouthwest Bullets White11-0Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
PW12Oct 13 20194:50 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 20-2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BT15Oct 13 20196:10 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 21-2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MG12Oct 13 20197:30 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags6-4South Kent LightningRidgetown
PW13Oct 14 20197:20 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon3-3Petrolia OilersGreenwood
Groups Included: Atom, PeeWee, Bantam, Midget Show All Groups
Printed from fourcountieshockey.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 10:41 PM