Bantam, 2019-2020 (Four Counties Hockey League)

PrintBantam Championship Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 29-Mar 13
    Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dresden860214
    2West Lorne842210
    3Southwest74219
    4Wallaceburg81524
    5South Kent 270611
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    3:10P
    South Kent 21West Lorne4
    Feb 08
    6:15P
    Southwest3Dresden4
    Feb 09
    5:40P
    West Lorne5Southwest2
    Feb 09
    6:10P
    South Kent 22Wallaceburg4
    Feb 15
    3:10P
    Southwest3West Lorne1
    Feb 16
    2:00P
    Dresden5Southwest5
    Feb 21
    8:30P
    South Kent 22Southwest5
    Feb 22
    3:10P
    Wallaceburg2West Lorne2
    Feb 23
    6:10P
    Southwest5Wallaceburg0
    Feb 23
    7:10P
    South Kent 20Dresden6
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    Wallaceburg2Southwest5
    Feb 29
    6:15P
    West Lorne2Dresden6
    Feb 29
    7:30P
    Wallaceburg1South Kent 21
    Mar 01
    6:10P
    Dresden6Wallaceburg4
    Mar 01
    7:30P
    West Lorne9South Kent 24
    Mar 05
    5:00P
    Wallaceburg2Dresden5
    Mar 08
    6:10P
    West Lorne6Wallaceburg2
    Mar 08
    6:10P
    Dresden7South Kent 21
    Mar 10
    7:30P
    Dresden2West Lorne2
    Mar 15
    6:10P
    SouthwestSouth Kent 2
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Bantam Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dresden00000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BCH01Feb 083:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning 21-4West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BCH02Feb 086:15 PMSouthwest Bullets3-4Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
BCH03Feb 095:40 PMWest Lorne Comets5-2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
BCH04Feb 096:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning 22-4Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BCH05Feb 153:10 PMSouthwest Bullets3-1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BCH15Feb 162:00 PMDresden Jr. Kings5-5Southwest BulletsGlencoe
BCH06Feb 218:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning 22-5Southwest BulletsBothwell
BCH07Feb 223:10 PMWallaceburg Lakers2-2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BCH08Feb 236:10 PMSouthwest Bullets5-0Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BCH09Feb 237:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning 20-6Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
BCH10Feb 247:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers2-5Southwest BulletsGlencoe
BCH11Feb 296:15 PMWest Lorne Comets2-6Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
BCH12Feb 297:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers1-1South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
BCH13Mar 016:10 PMDresden Jr. Kings6-4Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BCH14Mar 017:30 PMWest Lorne Comets9-4South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
BCH19Mar 055:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers2-5Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
BCH18Mar 086:10 PMWest Lorne Comets6-2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BCH17Mar 086:10 PMDresden Jr. Kings7-1South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
BCH16Mar 107:30 PMDresden Jr. Kings2-2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BCH20Mar 156:10 PMSouthwest Bullets South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 12, 11:48 AM, Next Update: Jul 22, 11:48 AM
Printed from fourcountieshockey.ca on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 12:15 PM